Past Season Results

Series 4 Standings
CF P Team W L SK PF PA
A43K. Blonski 41W33919
A32Goll 32L22625
A32McLeod 32W23233
A32M. Blonski 32L13423
A14Keene 14W12933
A14Vollick 14L32249
B135Lawler 41W44117
B126Gregory 32W12929
B126Wardlaw 32L13127
B126Pickthall 32L23730
B112Richards 14W12135
B112Gomes 14L11839
B235Olson 41W43824
B226Rutherford 32W12421
B219White 23L22526
B219Snell 23W22631
B219Bachman 23L22735
B219L. Blonski 23L12932
C127Elsliger 41W23228
C125Henricks 41W44028
C120Marcinkowski 32W32728
C120Ranta 32W13529
C115Lau 23L12637
C115Streef 23L33622
C110Nease 14L32434
C110Child 14L21933
C232Gardiner-Dean 50W53512
C225Krizmanich 41W33322
C225Schellenberg 41W13120
C220Sedgwick 32L12427
C215Winslow 23L12434
C210Sarvari 14W11832
C210Harmer 14L32336
2018 - 2019 Season Standings
R CF P Team W L W% SK PF PA
1A179K. Blonski ★★★1730.850W315574
2A157M. Blonski 1550.750L113872
31B1123Lawler ★★★1550.750W414182
41A114Goll 1280.600L2135111
51A110McLeod 10100.500W2111108
61C2103Gardiner-Dean 1370.650W6128109
61B1103Gregory ★★1460.700W113890
83B1101Wardlaw 1190.550L1113129
9B2100Olson ★★1280.600W412097
103B197Richards 1190.550W111899
112C296Schellenberg 1280.600W111898
122C193Henricks 1190.550W4125111
132A92Keene 8120.400W1100129
145B290Bachman 10100.500L2118110
145B290L. Blonski 10100.500L1106113
163B287Snell 9110.450W2110118
173C185Elsliger ★★1280.600W2114115
183B283Rutherford 1190.550W1123104
194B282White 10100.500L2104103
203B181Pickthall 1190.550L2109115
213A80Vollick ★★9110.450L3102135
22C271Winslow 10100.500L1109112
23C170Streef 10100.500L3135125
23C270Sedgwick 10100.500L1108109
233C270Krizmanich 10100.500W3107104
261B169Gomes 9110.450L1109114
271C262Sarvari 8120.400W188111
282C160Ranta 8120.400W1105123
282C160Marcinkowski 8120.400W384125
303C158Child 7130.350L294138
312C155Lau 7130.350L174140
32C150Nease 6140.300L390132
33C240Harmer 4160.200L392146
A Flyte Playoffs
Quarterfinals
QF1:
Goll
ELIMINATED
4
7
McLeod
ADVANCED
QF2:
Lawler
ELIMINATED
1
2
Gregory
ADVANCED
Semi-Finals
SF1:
M. Blonski
ELIMINATED
4
7
Gregory
ADVANCED
SF2:
K. Blonski
ADVANCED
4
2
McLeod
ELIMINATED
Finals
F1:
K. Blonski
CHAMPION
6
5
Gregory
ELIMINATED
B Flyte Playoffs
Quarterfinals
QF1:
Richards
ADVANCED
9
5
Schellenberg
ELIMINATED
QF2:
Olson
ADVANCED
9
3
Henricks
ELIMINATED
Semi-Finals
SF1:
Wardlaw
ELIMINATED
1
14
Olson
ADVANCED
SF2:
Gardiner-Dean
ADVANCED
8
7
Richards
ELIMINATED
Finals
F1:
Olson
ELIMINATED
1
2
C Flyte Playoffs
Quarterfinals
QF1:
Snell
ADVANCED
8
2
Elsliger
ELIMINATED
QF2:
L. Blonski
ELIMINATED
6
7
Rutherford
ADVANCED
Semi-Finals
SF1:
Keene
ELIMINATED
5
7
Snell
ADVANCED
SF2:
Bachman
ADVANCED
10
3
Rutherford
ELIMINATED
Finals
F1:
Bachman
ELIMINATED
1
2
Snell
CHAMPION
D Flyte Playoffs
Quarterfinals
QF1:
Vollick
ADVANCED
7
1
Sedgwick
ELIMINATED
QF2:
Krizmanich
ADVANCED
9
6
Pickthall
ELIMINATED
QF3:
Winslow
ELIMINATED
6
7
Streef
ADVANCED
Semi-Finals
SF1:
Vollick
ELIMINATED
3
9
Krizmanich
ADVANCED
SF2:
White
ADVANCED
9
2
Streef
ELIMINATED
Finals
F1:
Krizmanich
CHAMPION
6
3
White
ELIMINATED
E Flyte Playoffs
Quarterfinals
QF1:
Ranta
ADVANCED
8
6
Child
ELIMINATED
QF2:
Nease
ADVANCED
7
2
Sarvari
ELIMINATED
QF3:
Lau
ELIMINATED
2
9
Marcinkowski
ADVANCED
QF4:
Harmer
ELIMINATED
4
7
Gomes
ADVANCED
Semi-Finals
SF1:
Nease
ELIMINATED
4
7
Marcinkowski
ADVANCED
SF2:
Ranta
ADVANCED
8
6
Gomes
ELIMINATED
Finals
F1:
Marcinkowski
ELIMINATED
1
2
Ranta
CHAMPION